Cherry Hill Nerds Archive

Head-to-Head Records

Lifetime records between every manager matchup

Notable Rivalries

Most Lopsided
Biggest dominance in a rivalry

steven vs Drew Berlinsky

1-7

Closest Rivalry
Most evenly matched

Dossick vs David R.

10-10

Most Games
Most frequent matchup

Dossick vs David R.

20 games

Head-to-Head Matrix
Click any cell to see detailed matchup history

Head-to-head records from regular season games only

vsJDossicDavidDobkinLubsMattheBrianFinnDavidstevenDrewMike
J-10-58-98-56-69-611-56-77-75-126-52-7
Dossick5-10-5-114-107-410-89-45-710-104-87-42-7
David B.9-811-5-10-49-77-69-58-67-88-74-44-6
Dobkin5-810-44-10-4-138-410-67-106-85-104-64-6
Lubs6-64-77-913-4-9-68-58-85-89-98-26-4
Matthew6-98-106-74-86-9-7-67-103-124-93-75-6
Brian Libes5-114-95-96-105-86-7-9-75-107-77-65-4
Finn7-67-56-810-78-810-77-9-10-36-87-25-6
David R.7-710-108-78-68-512-310-53-10-6-77-45-4
steven12-58-47-810-59-99-47-78-67-6-1-75-8
Drew Berlinsky5-64-74-46-42-87-36-72-74-77-1-5-7
Mike7-27-26-46-44-66-54-56-54-58-57-5-

Green = winning record | Yellow = even | Red = losing record | Click to see details